Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Kozák Jan SK Černošice U 23 19 26 45 51 0
2 Švancar Filip HC Příbram U 25 18 26 44 20 0
3 Krátký Radim HC Rokycany z.s. U 25 22 20 42 47 0
4 Pavrovský Miroslav HC Příbram U 25 20 20 40 12 0
5 Šiller Alexandr HC Berounští Medvědi U 24 22 16 38 4 0
6 Palaščák Robin HC Kobra Praha U 22 14 22 36 24 0
7 Hošek Filip HC Berounští Medvědi U 18 16 19 35 34 0
8 Valeš Jiří HC Berounští Medvědi O 22 13 21 34 111 0
9 Rynda Adam HC Berounští Medvědi U 23 14 20 34 12 0
10 Kulinič Michail HC Kobra Praha U 22 19 14 33 20 0
11 Srb Vojtěch HC Hvězda Praha U 22 19 13 32 16 0
12 Leinweber Tadeáš HC Kobra Praha U 22 10 22 32 35 0
13 Hruška David HC Domažlice U 25 10 22 32 71 0
14 Schmiedt Robert HC Klatovy U 24 13 18 31 14 0
15 Ivanovic Minja HC Hvězda Praha U 18 11 19 30 26 0
16 Lukeš Richard HC Klatovy U 24 18 12 30 63 0
17 Vácha Jiří HC Příbram U 25 21 9 30 6 0
18 Pírs Adam HC Hvězda Praha U 19 14 14 28 37 0
19 Dolejší Jan HK LEV Slaný U 22 17 10 27 53 0
20 Jechumtál Jakub HK Kralupy n.Vltavou U 22 15 12 27 39 0
21 Havlíček Prokop HC Smíchov 1913 U 19 16 10 26 26 0
22 Neuhausel Tomáš HC Hvězda Praha U 22 7 19 26 4 0
23 Frank Marin HC Hvězda Praha U 15 11 13 24 8 0
24 Uhlík Jan HC Klatovy U 17 7 17 24 8 0
25 Bartáková Barbora HC Příbram U 20 5 19 24 0 0
26 Krejčí Matěj HC Hvězda Praha U 21 12 12 24 6 0
27 Kalivoda Martin HC Klatovy U 25 10 14 24 43 0
28 Havlíček Jakub HC Smíchov 1913 U 19 13 10 23 0 0
29 Topol Adam HC Hvězda Praha U 22 13 10 23 6 0
30 Holec Ondřej HC Kobra Praha U 22 9 14 23 29 0
31 Hlaváček Ondřej SK Černošice U 23 16 7 23 6 0
32 Kabourek Denis HC Domažlice U 25 13 10 23 35 0
33 Balák Michael HC Klatovy U 15 8 14 22 33 0
34 Bubanec Matěj SK Černošice U 19 12 10 22 4 0
35 Smrž Jan HC Kobra Praha U 21 10 12 22 8 0
36 Kačena Jakub HC Rokycany z.s. U 22 7 15 22 24 0
37 Halbych Josef SK Černošice O 23 11 11 22 57 0
38 Jonáš Marek HC Klatovy O 24 5 17 22 8 0
39 Burda Petr HK LEV Slaný U 19 11 10 21 6 0
40 Matoušek Šimon HC Domažlice U 20 5 16 21 6 0
41 Martinák Šimon HC Rokycany z.s. U 21 8 12 20 10 0
42 Halfar Jan HC Kobra Praha U 15 8 11 19 4 0
43 Malík Lukáš SK Černošice O 15 6 13 19 16 0
44 Šmahel Miroslav HK LEV Slaný U 20 10 9 19 4 0
45 Havlík Matoušek SK Černošice O 20 2 17 19 39 0
46 Štajnc Ondřej HK Kralupy n.Vltavou U 21 5 14 19 30 0
47 Martinec Jan HC Domažlice U 22 8 11 19 6 0
48 Seidler Filip HC Kobra Praha U 16 6 12 18 24 0
49 Němeček Jáchym HC Rokycany z.s. U 17 11 7 18 12 0
50 Krčmář Tomáš HK Kralupy n.Vltavou U 18 8 10 18 33 0
51 Sém Tomáš HK LEV Slaný U 19 8 10 18 0 0
52 Vorlíček Tomáš HK Kralupy n.Vltavou U 20 7 11 18 24 0
53 Šimon Matyáš HK Kralupy n.Vltavou U 15 9 8 17 8 0
54 Schejbal Jan HK LEV Slaný U 17 10 7 17 2 0
55 Hanzlík Jakub HC Klatovy U 23 9 8 17 8 0
56 Jeřábek Bohumír SK Černošice U 23 4 13 17 14 0
57 Beňo Martin HC Hvězda Praha O 14 6 10 16 31 0
58 Jelínek Tomáš HC Domažlice U 18 6 10 16 8 0
59 Pavlovský Alexandr SK Černošice U 19 8 8 16 6 0
60 Šrédl Vít HC Rokycany z.s. U 19 6 10 16 0 0
61 Popp Jiří HC Rokycany z.s. U 20 11 5 16 10 0
62 Schröpfer Tomáš HC Domažlice U 20 4 12 16 2 0
63 Zukriegel Dominik HK LEV Slaný U 21 7 9 16 4 0
64 Kovář Adam HC Kobra Praha U 21 6 10 16 2 0
65 Lenárd Tibor HC Domažlice O 25 13 3 16 48 0
66 Kubata Štěpán HC Hvězda Praha O 13 7 8 15 6 0
67 Vitík Martin HC Příbram U 15 6 9 15 37 0
68 Špaček Dominik HC Domažlice U 16 7 8 15 2 0
69 Ismukhambetov Sarsen HC Kobra Praha O 16 5 10 15 20 0
70 Hulej Ondřej HC Hvězda Praha O 20 8 7 15 20 0
71 Rožec Adam HC Příbram U 25 8 7 15 20 0
72 Reckziegel Arnošt HK LEV Slaný U 17 5 9 14 4 0
73 Krischke Benjamin SK Černošice O 18 2 12 14 4 0
74 Rendl Aleš HC Klatovy O 20 0 14 14 8 0
75 Krejčí Tomáš HK Kralupy n.Vltavou O 22 2 12 14 14 0
76 Čácha Tomáš HC Domažlice U 24 4 10 14 39 0
77 Krištof Radek HC Klatovy U 10 11 2 13 0 0
78 Šícha Jiří HK Kralupy n.Vltavou U 14 9 4 13 50 0
79 Jelen Tomáš HC Hvězda Praha U 14 5 8 13 2 0
80 Štulc David HC Rokycany z.s. O 17 5 8 13 98 0
81 Darsa Filip HK LEV Slaný O 17 4 9 13 14 0
82 Václavek Matěj HC Hvězda Praha U 20 2 11 13 16 0
83 Krátký Filip HK Kralupy n.Vltavou U 22 9 4 13 8 0
84 Dvořák Jonáš HC Rokycany z.s. U 22 5 8 13 0 0
85 Lohr Michal HC Domažlice U 23 9 4 13 14 0
86 Karnoš Patrik HC Příbram O 23 4 9 13 20 0
87 Cibulka Patrik HC Kobra Praha O 21 3 9 12 12 0
88 Weber Dušan HC Domažlice U 13 7 4 11 4 0
89 Melichna Jiří HK LEV Slaný O 18 5 6 11 39 0
90 Babinec Štěpán HC Klatovy O 20 6 5 11 52 0
91 Jirák Adam HK LEV Slaný U 21 6 5 11 10 0
92 Komanec Šimon HC Rokycany z.s. O 21 6 5 11 14 0
93 Krajči David HC Rokycany z.s. U 24 2 9 11 10 0
94 Jaroš Vítězslav HC Hvězda Praha U 12 5 5 10 16 0
95 Kurfürst Josef HC Příbram U 13 5 5 10 18 0
96 Bečvařík Filip HC Kobra Praha O 13 0 10 10 4 0
97 Kala Jiří SK Černošice U 18 7 3 10 6 0
98 Foltýn Jakub HC Hvězda Praha O 19 4 6 10 22 0
99 Durák Kryštof SK Černošice U 20 4 6 10 8 0
100 Wolf Adam HC Kobra Praha O 20 4 6 10 99 0
101 Voljanskij Boris HK Kralupy n.Vltavou U 21 4 6 10 18 0
102 Ambrožewicz Tomáš HK LEV Slaný U 22 6 4 10 6 0
103 Shaklein Ivan HC Kobra Praha O 22 6 4 10 10 0
104 Zikl Tadeáš HC Smíchov 1913 U 14 6 3 9 33 0
105 Bogatyrev Jegor HC Příbram U 20 4 5 9 8 0
106 Zeithaml Denis HC Kobra Praha U 20 3 6 9 4 0
107 Šimáček Jan HK LEV Slaný O 20 1 8 9 8 0
108 Bláha Matěj HC Hvězda Praha U 21 3 6 9 95 0
109 Burgr Oliver HC Hvězda Praha O 21 0 9 9 32 0
110 Gallyamov Firat HC Smíchov 1913 U 6 3 5 8 52 0
111 Mácha Erik SK Černošice U 10 3 5 8 4 0
112 Beňačka Tomáš SK Černošice O 15 5 3 8 10 0
113 Václavek Jakub HC Hvězda Praha U 19 4 4 8 35 0
114 Pachman Tomáš HK LEV Slaný U 21 4 4 8 6 0
115 Sochor Jan HC Domažlice O 21 4 4 8 28 0
116 Beer Erik HC Klatovy O 21 2 6 8 2 0
117 Štrunc Tomáš HC Domažlice O 22 4 4 8 8 0
118 Drábek Adam SK Černošice O 22 1 7 8 8 0
119 Veselý Ondřej HC Kobra Praha U 8 3 4 7 4 0
120 Pišinger Pavel HK Kralupy n.Vltavou U 15 5 2 7 8 0
121 Wolf Samuel HC Domažlice O 20 2 5 7 12 0
122 Tišer Patrik HC Berounští Medvědi U 22 4 3 7 28 0
123 Novák Adam HC Berounští Medvědi O 25 4 3 7 16 0
124 Hušák Matyáš HC Rokycany z.s. U 12 2 4 6 2 0
125 Mazancová Tereza HC Příbram U 14 2 4 6 4 0
126 Babický Erik HC Berounští Medvědi U 16 1 5 6 6 0
127 Voves Maxim HC Rokycany z.s. U 17 3 3 6 18 0
128 Škopek Denis HK Kralupy n.Vltavou U 20 2 4 6 28 0
129 Habartová Denisa HC Příbram O 21 1 5 6 4 0
130 Kajtman Jáchym HC Příbram O 21 0 6 6 28 0
131 Stanko Hugo HC Kobra Praha O 22 2 4 6 43 0
132 Turek Lukáš HC Rokycany z.s. O 23 2 4 6 16 0
133 Trefanec Filip HC Klatovy U 24 3 3 6 36 0
134 Frank Vincent HC Hvězda Praha U 7 3 2 5 10 0
135 Rejna Robert Franklin HC Kobra Praha U 13 2 3 5 0 0
136 Lytvynov Ilja HC Smíchov 1913 O 18 1 4 5 10 0
137 Černý Lukáš HK LEV Slaný U 19 0 5 5 20 0
138 Svoboda Jakub HK Kralupy n.Vltavou O 20 2 3 5 36 0
139 Hovorka Zachariáš HC Berounští Medvědi U 20 1 4 5 6 0
140 Kloud Maxim HC Klatovy O 20 1 4 5 32 0
141 Kosina Lukáš HC Berounští Medvědi O 20 1 4 5 10 0
142 Diviš Jan HC Rokycany z.s. O 22 3 2 5 41 0
143 Sedláček Tomáš SK Černošice U 7 3 1 4 2 0
144 Maulis František HC Berounští Medvědi U 9 4 0 4 4 0
145 Malý Oliver HC Rokycany z.s. O 9 1 3 4 2 0
146 Halman Jan HK Kralupy n.Vltavou O 9 0 4 4 28 0
147 Yeskendir Amiran HC Smíchov 1913 O 9 0 4 4 39 0
148 Koranda Matěj HC Domažlice U 11 0 4 4 14 0
149 Biryukov Ilya HC Kobra Praha O 12 4 0 4 4 0
150 Fišer Filip HK Kralupy n.Vltavou O 15 2 2 4 12 0
151 Kopelent Jakub HK LEV Slaný O 16 0 4 4 28 0
152 Hromádka Daniel HC Smíchov 1913 U 19 2 2 4 10 0
153 Hlavsa Hynek HC Domažlice O 21 1 3 4 8 0
154 Havel Kryštof HK Kralupy n.Vltavou O 21 0 4 4 6 0
155 Smetana Adam HC Berounští Medvědi U 22 2 2 4 10 0
156 Válek Jakub HK Kralupy n.Vltavou O 22 0 4 4 16 0
157 Voska Tomáš SK Černošice U 3 2 1 3 4 0
158 Ondřička Štěpán HC Domažlice U 4 1 2 3 0 0
159 Hyťha Martin HC Rokycany z.s. O 6 1 2 3 4 0
160 Hrůšová Barbora HC Hvězda Praha O 6 0 3 3 2 0
161 Vrba Jakub HC Smíchov 1913 U 7 2 1 3 0 0
162 Mudrák Vít HC Rokycany z.s. O 7 1 2 3 4 0
163 Růžička Jakub SK Černošice U 9 1 2 3 0 0
164 Vent Štěpán HC Smíchov 1913 U 10 0 3 3 10 0
165 Nerud Kristián HC Smíchov 1913 U 11 1 2 3 8 0
166 Šimon Daniel HC Klatovy O 16 2 1 3 14 0
167 Brázda Marek HC Příbram U 16 0 3 3 2 0
168 Gaži Tadeáš HK LEV Slaný O 20 0 3 3 4 0
169 Bláža Max HK Kralupy n.Vltavou U 21 1 2 3 0 0
170 Jáchim Ondřej HC Kobra Praha O 21 1 2 3 4 0
171 Zábranský Tobiáš HC Berounští Medvědi U 23 1 2 3 8 0
172 Drsek Pavel HC Berounští Medvědi O 24 1 2 3 32 0
173 Ruchař František HC Berounští Medvědi U 24 0 3 3 51 0
174 Endris Philip HC Smíchov 1913 U 2 0 2 2 0 0
175 Cibík Radim HC Rokycany z.s. U 4 1 1 2 2 0
176 Hort Nikola HC Smíchov 1913 U 4 0 2 2 2 0
177 Římal Tomáš SK Černošice O 4 0 2 2 2 0
178 Jícha Daniel HK LEV Slaný O 5 1 1 2 8 0
179 Znamenáček David SK Černošice U 8 1 1 2 2 0
180 Kolář Václav HC Klatovy U 10 0 2 2 4 0
181 Kasík Denis HC Klatovy U 11 0 2 2 2 0
182 Francl David HC Smíchov 1913 U 12 1 1 2 2 0
183 Havel Matěj HK LEV Slaný O 12 1 1 2 2 0
184 Pavlík Marek HC Klatovy U 15 2 0 2 51 0
185 Mojžíšek Matěj HC Rokycany z.s. O 16 0 2 2 4 0
186 Jaroušek Michal SK Černošice U 18 1 1 2 2 0
187 Hanousek Michal HK Kralupy n.Vltavou O 19 1 1 2 26 0
188 Křepela Matěj HC Rokycany z.s. O 21 2 0 2 2 0
189 Lexa Adam HC Smíchov 1913 U 22 0 2 2 36 0
190 Bek Adam HC Berounští Medvědi O 24 0 2 2 59 0
191 Bulka Vojtěch HC Rokycany z.s. U 1 1 0 1 0 0
192 Ježek Karel SK Černošice U 1 1 0 1 2 0
193 Sloup Ondřej HC Domažlice 1 0 1 1 0 0
194 Batěk Tomáš HC Klatovy U 2 1 0 1 2 0
195 Bílek Jan HC Domažlice U 2 0 1 1 25 0
196 Kratochvíl Jan HC Berounští Medvědi O 3 1 0 1 2 0
197 Fríd Matěj HC Rokycany z.s. O 3 0 1 1 4 0
198 Pavlica Adam SK Černošice O 3 0 1 1 0 0
199 Látal Jiří HC Domažlice O 5 0 1 1 2 0
200 Carda Patrik HC Rokycany z.s. O 8 1 0 1 14 0
201 Gorban Daniel HC Smíchov 1913 U 9 1 0 1 2 0
202 Holeček Adam HC Smíchov 1913 O 11 1 0 1 14 0
203 Novotný Robin HC Smíchov 1913 U 11 0 1 1 0 0
204 Holec Jakub HK LEV Slaný U 13 0 1 1 0 0
205 Martinů Zuzana HC Příbram O 15 0 1 1 4 0
206 Kovářík Adam HC Klatovy U 18 1 0 1 4 0
207 Lukeš Jan HK LEV Slaný U 18 1 0 1 0 0
208 Janisch Lukáš HC Smíchov 1913 O 19 1 0 1 10 0
209 Stejskal Michal HC Smíchov 1913 U 21 0 1 1 29 0
210 Václavková Anna HC Berounští Medvědi U 21 0 1 1 6 0
211 Uldrych Petr HC Klatovy O 23 0 1 1 6 0
212 Houdek Filip HC Hvězda Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
213 Krytinář René HC Hvězda Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
214 Novák Jakub HC Rokycany z.s. U 1 0 0 0 0 0
215 Pavlíček Ondřej HK Kralupy n.Vltavou U 1 0 0 0 0 0
216 Protiva Štěpán SK Černošice U 1 0 0 0 0 0
217 Průcha Filip SK Černošice 1 0 0 0 0 0
218 Šadrin Maxim HC Hvězda Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
219 Sirotek Lukáš HC Příbram U 1 0 0 0 0 0
220 Štípek Richard HK Kralupy n.Vltavou U 1 0 0 0 0 0
221 Wozniak Jan SK Černošice O 1 0 0 0 0 0
222 Fáber Matěj HC Kobra Praha U 2 0 0 0 4 0
223 Ježek Alexander HC Hvězda Praha O 2 0 0 0 0 0
224 Poncar Jakub SK Černošice U 2 0 0 0 0 0
225 Rambousek Matěj HC Smíchov 1913 O 2 0 0 0 2 0
226 Toupal Jakub HC Domažlice U 2 0 0 0 4 0
227 Barninec Richard HK Kralupy n.Vltavou O 3 0 0 0 0 0
228 Diviš Šimon HC Smíchov 1913 U 3 0 0 0 2 0
229 Drabeš Dominik HC Příbram O 3 0 0 0 0 0
230 Bláha Karel-Maxmilián SK Černošice O 4 0 0 0 0 0
231 Galek František HC Příbram U 5 0 0 0 6 0
232 Kadleček Tomáš HC Smíchov 1913 U 5 0 0 0 0 0
233 Erben Lukáš HC Příbram O 6 0 0 0 4 0
234 Klíma Jakub HC Smíchov 1913 U 6 0 0 0 6 0
235 Ochkapochkin Alexander HC Smíchov 1913 U 7 0 0 0 2 0
236 Tlášek Petr SK Černošice O 7 0 0 0 6 0
237 Mlnařík Matyáš HC Rokycany z.s. U 8 0 0 0 0 0
238 Čadek Tomáš HK LEV Slaný O 10 0 0 0 4 0
239 Svatoš David HC Berounští Medvědi U 13 0 0 0 2 0
240 Kastner Jan HC Berounští Medvědi O 16 0 0 0 4 0
241 Marinov Jonáš HC Smíchov 1913 O 21 0 0 0 26 0