Statistiky hráčů

Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1. Kvaček Jakub HC Letci Letňany U 15 15 20 35 14 0
2. Mišner Jan HC TNP Praha U 15 20 15 35 2 0
3. Gron Tomáš HC Kobra Praha U 15 16 13 29 14 0
4. Dongres Matěj HC Smíchov 1913 U 15 16 12 28 26 0
5. Bílek Petr HC TNP Praha U 14 15 9 24 8 0
6. Dongres Marek HC Smíchov 1913 U 16 12 11 23 12 0
7. Malovický Matěj HC Kobra Praha U 16 8 15 23 0 0
8. Sůva Karel HC Smíchov 1913 U 15 10 13 23 12 0
9. Štěpán Matěj HC TNP Praha U 14 10 12 22 16 0
10. Táborský Jan SK Žižkov Praha U 16 15 7 22 45 0
11. Dostál Patrik HC Kobra Praha U 15 4 17 21 12 0
12. Kašpar Vladislav SK Žižkov Praha U 15 10 11 21 20 0
13. Král Tomáš HC Smíchov 1913 U 15 10 11 21 2 0
14. Novák Petr HC TNP Praha U 14 12 9 21 62 0
15. Vecko Petr HC Smíchov 1913 U 12 6 15 21 10 0
16. Veselý Petr HC Hvězda Praha U 14 12 9 21 31 0
17. Mrázek Jiří HC TNP Praha U 14 13 7 20 59 0
18. Krupka Lukáš SK Žižkov Praha U 16 13 6 19 6 0
19. Šilhan Jakub HC Letci Letňany U 15 8 11 19 10 0
20. Bořík Milan HC Smíchov 1913 O 12 10 8 18 6 0
21. Valder Jan HC TNP Praha U 12 9 9 18 16 0
22. Fuks Daniel HC Hvězda Praha U 14 4 12 16 12 0
23. Lacina Robert HC Kobra Praha U 15 8 8 16 39 0
24. Mužík Jakub HC Kobra Praha U 16 10 6 16 8 0
25. Šíba Ondřej HC Letci Letňany U 12 9 7 16 8 0
26. Fabiánek Tomáš HC Letci Letňany U 10 6 9 15 0 0
27. Kadaně Ladislav HC TNP Praha U 12 5 10 15 2 0
28. Michalů Lukáš HC Kobra Praha U 16 6 9 15 10 0
29. Šubrt Jan HC Kobra Praha U 14 8 7 15 26 0
30. Veselý Štěpán HC Smíchov 1913 U 13 8 7 15 44 0
31. Král Jan HC Kobra Praha U 12 12 2 14 41 0
32. Čvančara Radim SK Žižkov Praha U 16 2 11 13 6 0
33. Horáček Marek HC TNP Praha U 12 7 6 13 26 0
34. Malý Ladislav HC Hvězda Praha O 13 3 10 13 8 0
35. Klečka Jan HC Hvězda Praha U 16 7 5 12 2 0
36. Nedvěd Lukáš HC Hvězda Praha U 13 6 6 12 12 0
37. Nejepsa Patrik HC Berounští Medvědi U 16 5 7 12 57 0
38. Sovík Robert HC Kobra Praha U 6 5 7 12 2 0
39. Veverka Ondřej HC Hvězda Praha U 15 5 7 12 8 0
40. Zemánek Petr HC Kobra Praha U 14 6 6 12 12 0
41. Procházka Daniel HC Berounští Medvědi U 11 8 3 11 6 0
42. Svoboda Filip HC Kobra Praha O 15 1 10 11 12 0
43. Velas Benjamín HC Hvězda Praha U 14 5 6 11 10 0
44. Maciboba Filip HC Kobra Praha O 16 2 8 10 22 0
45. Major Marek HC TNP Praha O 12 3 7 10 10 0
46. Šramota Jan HC TNP Praha U 12 1 9 10 10 0
47. Urban Marek HC Letci Letňany U 12 5 5 10 47 0
48. Zmeškal Dominik HC Kobra Praha U 12 4 6 10 6 0
49. Gebell Martin HC Letci Letňany O 13 1 8 9 2 0
50. Horák Jiří HC Letci Letňany U 12 7 2 9 4 0
51. Hyršl Aleš HC Hvězda Praha U 7 4 5 9 0 0
52. Kasík Jan HC Smíchov 1913 O 15 4 5 9 12 0
53. Kolář Daniel HC Hvězda Praha U 10 4 5 9 10 0
54. Kovář Josef HC Smíchov 1913 O 16 5 4 9 0 0
55. Poljanyčka Oleksandr HC Letci Letňany U 8 5 4 9 0 0
56. Sládek Martin HC Kobra Praha O 14 0 9 9 12 0
57. Bíza Jan SK Žižkov Praha U 5 8 0 8 10 0
58. Husák Tomáš HC Letci Letňany U 10 3 5 8 4 0
59. Kazda Daniel HC TNP Praha O 12 3 5 8 8 0
60. Nacházel Tomáš HC Hvězda Praha U 13 7 1 8 0 0
61. Novák Stanislav HC Kobra Praha U 13 5 3 8 4 0
62. Štefan Michael HC Smíchov 1913 O 14 2 6 8 14 0
63. Šulc Michael HC TNP Praha O 10 2 6 8 8 0
64. Zima Tomáš HC TNP Praha O 10 2 6 8 28 0
65. Hanuš Jan HC Letci Letňany O 12 3 4 7 26 0
66. Homolka Marek HC Letci Letňany U 13 3 4 7 8 0
67. Král Tomáš HC TNP Praha U 14 1 6 7 56 0
68. Láska Michal HC Hvězda Praha U 5 2 5 7 2 0
69. Nacházel Lukáš HC Hvězda Praha U 14 3 4 7 2 0
70. Božilov Alexandr HC TNP Praha O 13 3 3 6 35 0
71. Chvála Tomáš HC Hvězda Praha O 17 2 4 6 14 0
72. Čmejla Filip HC Hvězda Praha U 12 5 1 6 0 0
73. Hamhalter Lukáš SK Žižkov Praha U 11 2 4 6 37 0
74. Kadlec Tomáš HC Letci Letňany U 4 2 4 6 0 0
75. Knápek Michal SK Žižkov Praha U 8 4 2 6 31 0
76. Kotyra Martin HC Letci Letňany U 1 2 4 6 2 0
77. Kučera Jakub HC Letci Letňany O 6 1 5 6 2 0
78. Neuman Michal HC TNP Praha U 13 3 3 6 10 0
79. Půlpán Martin HC Berounští Medvědi U 13 4 2 6 6 0
80. Slanina Michal HC Kobra Praha U 3 2 4 6 4 0
81. Drtina Matěj HC Berounští Medvědi O 14 3 2 5 31 0
82. Gebhart Martin HC Berounští Medvědi U 15 1 4 5 20 0
83. Halman Michal HC Berounští Medvědi U 9 1 4 5 52 0
84. Káninský Mansúr HC Kobra Praha U 2 4 1 5 0 0
85. Krupka Filip HC Smíchov 1913 U 9 1 4 5 6 0
86. Liška Richard HC Berounští Medvědi U 11 4 1 5 2 0
87. Novák Lukáš HC TNP Praha O 14 1 4 5 27 0
88. Rosenberg Tomáš SK Žižkov Praha U 13 2 3 5 4 0
89. Sedliský Patrik SK Žižkov Praha O 6 0 5 5 0 0
90. Vávra Daniel HC Smíchov 1913 U 5 2 3 5 2 0
91. Vobořil David HC Letci Letňany O 7 1 4 5 2 0
92. Čelikovský Lukáš HC Berounští Medvědi U 14 0 4 4 12 0
93. Finstr Daniel HC Berounští Medvědi U 9 2 2 4 26 0
94. Fojt Jaroslav SK Žižkov Praha O 17 2 2 4 22 0
95. Hampl Lukáš HC Berounští Medvědi U 10 2 2 4 31 0
96. Kasík Filip HC Smíchov 1913 U 15 3 1 4 22 0
97. Koliš Jakub HC Smíchov 1913 U 10 2 2 4 0 0
98. Koštoval Ondřej HC Berounští Medvědi O 9 4 0 4 33 0
99. Rulf Jakub HC TNP Praha O 12 0 4 4 10 0
100. Sedliský David SK Žižkov Praha O 15 0 4 4 20 0
101. Uhlíř Bartoloměj HC Letci Letňany O 14 2 2 4 16 0
102. Vrba Marco HC Letci Letňany O 4 1 3 4 0 0
103. Gross Ladislav SK Žižkov Praha O 10 0 3 3 12 0
104. Hanták Filip HC Hvězda Praha U 2 1 2 3 2 0
105. Heža Oldřich HC Hvězda Praha U 4 1 2 3 0 0
106. Hrabár Jiří HC Berounští Medvědi U 8 2 1 3 0 0
107. Kindl Michal SK Žižkov Praha U 14 1 2 3 52 0
108. Klouda Tomáš HC Hvězda Praha U 9 1 2 3 33 0
109. Kohel Dominik HC Kobra Praha O 12 0 3 3 22 0
110. Kvapil Jan HC Berounští Medvědi U 7 2 1 3 4 0
111. Moška Josef HC Berounští Medvědi U 11 3 0 3 2 0
112. Starý Lukáš SK Žižkov Praha O 17 1 2 3 16 0
113. Švarc Michal HC Smíchov 1913 O 14 1 2 3 16 0
114. Čadek Daniel HC Hvězda Praha O 10 2 0 2 6 0
115. Červený Radim HC TNP Praha U 7 0 2 2 2 0
116. Fetterle David HC Smíchov 1913 O 10 0 2 2 8 0
117. Frank Maxmilián HC Smíchov 1913 U 4 1 1 2 0 0
118. Hybner Aleš SK Žižkov Praha U 2 0 2 2 0 0
119. Josefus Radek HC Hvězda Praha O 13 0 2 2 14 0
120. Koliha Jaroslav SK Žižkov Praha O 14 0 2 2 4 0
121. Krejčík Tomáš HC Hvězda Praha O 9 1 1 2 0 0
122. Pecka Dušan HC Berounští Medvědi O 16 0 2 2 14 0
123. Pejchal Kryštof HC Letci Letňany U 2 1 1 2 2 0
124. Pína Ondřej HC Berounští Medvědi O 8 0 2 2 0 0
125. Procházka Jan HC Kobra Praha O 16 1 1 2 6 0
126. Šíma Patrik HC Smíchov 1913 U 3 2 0 2 0 0
127. Slavev David HC Berounští Medvědi O 8 1 1 2 55 0
128. Spurný Jaroslav HC Smíchov 1913 O 8 2 0 2 37 0
129. Taliján Daniel HC Berounští Medvědi U 13 2 0 2 32 0
130. Vacek Vojtěch HC Berounští Medvědi O 8 0 2 2 2 0
131. Vencl František HC Kobra Praha U 4 2 0 2 0 0
132. Zmeškal Ondřej HC Kobra Praha O 2 0 2 2 0 0
133. Bespalchenko Daniel HC Letci Letňany U 3 0 1 1 0 0
134. Chládek Michal HC Hvězda Praha O 10 0 1 1 2 0
135. Erbrt Miroslav HC Hvězda Praha O 10 0 1 1 0 0
136. Grim Tomáš HC Hvězda Praha O 8 0 1 1 6 0
137. Hrubý Matyáš HC Kobra Praha U 1 0 1 1 0 0
138. Jelínek Matěj HC Letci Letňany U 3 1 0 1 4 0
139. Kastner Jan HC Kobra Praha O 5 1 0 1 6 0
140. Klečka Adam SK Žižkov Praha U 3 1 0 1 0 0
141. Kohout David HC Berounští Medvědi O 10 1 0 1 8 0
142. Krejčí Ondřej HC Smíchov 1913 U 12 0 1 1 0 0
143. Michl Pavel HC TNP Praha U 1 1 0 1 0 0
144. Netolický Lukáš HC Kobra Praha U 1 0 1 1 0 0
145. Polák Tomáš SK Žižkov Praha U 9 1 0 1 6 0
146. Schovánek Matyáš HC Smíchov 1913 O 16 0 1 1 6 0
147. Searle Tomáš HC Hvězda Praha O 3 1 0 1 2 0
148. Švábík Štěpán HC Letci Letňany O 5 0 1 1 6 0
149. Urban Vojtěch HC Kobra Praha U 1 0 1 1 0 0
150. Foltýn Ondřej HC Berounští Medvědi U 1 0 0 0 0 0
151. Janský Martin HC TNP Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
152. Jonáš David HC Kobra Praha U 0 0 0 0 0 0
153. Kalina David HC Letci Letňany U 1 0 0 0 0 0
154. Karoch Marek SK Žižkov Praha O 0 0 0 0 0 0
155. Kasík Radek HC Smíchov 1913 O 3 0 0 0 0 0
156. Klement Marek HC Hvězda Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
157. Klepáček Petr HC Hvězda Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
158. Krivokapič Milan HC Hvězda Praha O 3 0 0 0 27 0
159. Křížek Daniel HC Hvězda Praha O 7 0 0 0 8 0
160. Kyclt Štěpán HC Smíchov 1913 U 1 0 0 0 0 0
161. Obadal Jiří SK Žižkov Praha U 5 0 0 0 0 0
162. Ondráček Vojtěch HC Berounští Medvědi U 1 0 0 0 0 0
163. Pařík Michal HC Letci Letňany U 2 0 0 0 0 0
164. Patočka Adam SK Žižkov Praha U 3 0 0 0 0 0
165. Prymula Albert HC Kobra Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
166. Pultar Martin SK Žižkov Praha U 0 0 0 0 0 0
167. Šiller Adam HC Berounští Medvědi U 2 0 0 0 0 0
168. Skopový Zbyněk HC Berounští Medvědi U 2 0 0 0 0 0
169. Škutina Ondřej HC Kobra Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
170. Slavík Jakub HC TNP Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
171. Slavík Jan HC Hvězda Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
172. Vetoshev Ruslan HC Berounští Medvědi U 2 0 0 0 0 0
173. Zrcek Filip HC Letci Letňany U 1 0 0 0 0 0