Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Kundrát Martin HC Tábor U 13 28 26 54 8 0
2 Krasanovský Matyáš HC Meteor Třemošná U 15 27 25 52 41 0
3 Holý Jakub HC Meteor Třemošná U 14 28 23 51 14 0
4 Steinbrücker Milan HC Meteor Třemošná U 13 22 27 49 29 0
5 Šťastný David HC Tábor U 13 18 28 46 10 0
6 Sieger Jakub HC Meteor Třemošná U 14 17 29 46 0 0
7 Svoboda Filip HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec U 15 21 22 43 0 0
8 Kovaříček Dominik HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec U 15 15 26 41 39 0
9 Šimák Miroslav HC Tábor U 13 19 20 39 4 0
10 Bláha Martin SK Černošice U 14 20 16 36 16 0
11 Albrecht Šimon HC Meteor Třemošná U 15 15 21 36 20 0
12 Vaněk Kryštof HC Tábor U 13 12 23 35 10 0
13 Bukovský Jan HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec U 14 16 17 33 0 0
14 Hrach Matyáš HC Meteor Třemošná U 15 13 18 31 0 0
15 Suchan Jaroslav HC Tábor U 13 8 23 31 8 0
16 Hradil David SK Černošice U 13 11 19 30 8 0
17 Holomoj Vojtěch HC Domažlice U 17 16 13 29 2 0
18 Toupal Jakub HC Domažlice U 16 12 17 29 18 0
19 Makovec Jan HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec U 15 11 18 29 6 0
20 Janda Marek HC Tábor O 13 8 21 29 2 0
21 Jaroš Martin HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 11 14 14 28 10 0
22 Matoušek Michal HC Meteor Třemošná O 14 9 19 28 10 0
23 Pluhař Jakub HC Meteor Třemošná U 14 10 17 27 2 0
24 Kosnar Aleš HC Klatovy U 9 15 11 26 16 0
25 Zamazal Denis HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec U 14 15 11 26 10 0
26 Martinec Jan HC Domažlice U 16 11 14 25 35 0
27 Zukal Adam HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 16 11 14 25 34 0
28 Růžička Eduard HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 16 11 12 23 2 0
29 Prokop Marek HC Meteor Třemošná U 12 14 7 21 4 0
30 Krásný Adam SK Černošice U 13 12 9 21 2 0
31 Hošťálek Maxmilián HC Meteor Třemošná O 12 3 18 21 2 0
32 Kantor Lukáš HC DDM Č.Budějovice U 10 15 5 20 33 0
33 Šrédl Vít HC Rokycany z.s. U 13 10 10 20 4 0
34 Václavek Jakub SK Černošice U 13 9 11 20 39 0
35 Punda Jiří HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec O 13 7 13 20 8 0
36 Turhobr Denis HC Klatovy U 10 5 15 20 4 0
37 Špaček Dominik HC Domažlice U 15 8 10 18 0 0
38 Němeček Jáchym HC Rokycany z.s. U 13 11 6 17 8 0
39 Hasman Damian HC Berounští Medvědi U 12 7 10 17 37 0
40 Hlavatý Ondřej HC Klatovy U 14 7 10 17 14 0
41 Krištof Radek HC Meteor Třemošná U 12 6 11 17 2 0
42 Tran Le Khanh HC Meteor Třemošná O 15 4 13 17 6 0
43 Marhoun Alex HC DDM Č.Budějovice U 12 10 6 16 29 0
44 Jelínek Tomáš HC Domažlice U 17 7 9 16 12 0
45 Martinák Šimon HC Rokycany z.s. U 15 7 9 16 12 0
46 Hruška David HC Domažlice U 16 6 10 16 70 0
47 Červený Šimon HC Domažlice U 14 8 7 15 10 0
48 Falta Milan HC DDM Č.Budějovice U 9 7 7 14 10 0
49 Komínek Václav HC Meteor Třemošná U 10 7 7 14 2 0
50 Valeš Jiří HC Berounští Medvědi O 11 7 7 14 90 0
51 Voska Tomáš SK Černošice U 10 6 8 14 0 0
52 Vishneuski Aliaksandr HC Berounští Medvědi U 10 4 10 14 12 0
53 Švancar Filip HC Příbram U 12 10 3 13 10 0
54 Škrleta Tomáš Spartak Soběslav U 14 9 4 13 37 0
55 Šrubař David Spartak Soběslav O 12 9 4 13 47 0
56 Kretschmer Jakub HC DDM Č.Budějovice U 7 8 5 13 2 0
57 Kupka David HC Tábor U 13 8 5 13 10 0
58 Tauer Tomáš HC DDM Č.Budějovice O 14 7 6 13 12 0
59 Mareš Jakub HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec U 14 6 7 13 8 0
60 Nosek Tomáš HC DDM Č.Budějovice U 14 1 12 13 6 0
61 Hošek Filip HC Berounští Medvědi U 10 10 2 12 14 0
62 Matoušek Aleš HC Rokycany z.s. U 5 8 4 12 8 0
63 Balák Michael HC Klatovy O 12 6 6 12 18 0
64 Brožka František Spartak Soběslav U 14 6 6 12 4 0
65 Kozák Jan SK Černošice U 14 6 6 12 16 0
66 Šťastný Jan HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec O 13 3 9 12 37 0
67 Uhlík Jan HC Klatovy U 12 7 4 11 6 0
68 Čančura Marek HC Tábor O 5 6 5 11 2 0
69 Vitík Martin HC Příbram U 12 6 5 11 6 0
70 Klípa Kryštof HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec O 10 5 6 11 2 0
71 Soukup Filip HC DDM Č.Budějovice U 14 5 6 11 4 0
72 Vaník Jonáš HC Strakonice U 13 4 7 11 6 0
73 Halbych Josef SK Černošice O 8 0 11 11 6 0
74 Capoušek Kryštof SK Černošice O 13 6 4 10 2 0
75 Korndörfer Tomáš HC DDM Č.Budějovice U 5 6 4 10 6 0
76 Šíma Šimon HC Strakonice O 13 6 4 10 51 0
77 Kryšpín Matyáš SK Černošice U 13 5 5 10 8 0
78 Špánek Adam HC Tábor U 13 5 5 10 4 0
79 Hájek Filip HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 14 4 6 10 39 0
80 Malík Lukáš SK Černošice O 13 3 7 10 6 0
81 Pavrovský Miroslav HC Příbram U 14 3 7 10 8 0
82 Bejšák Jan HC Tábor U 13 2 8 10 0 0
83 Kadlec Petr HC Příbram U 13 7 2 9 12 0
84 Lagron Michal HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 14 6 3 9 8 0
85 Lohr Michal HC Domažlice U 14 3 6 9 10 0
86 Rendl Aleš HC Klatovy O 14 3 6 9 12 0
87 Weber Dušan HC Domažlice U 10 3 6 9 6 0
88 Krudenc Matěj SK Černošice O 10 2 7 9 35 0
89 Kynčl Radim HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec U 14 1 8 9 8 0
90 Dyk Matyáš HC Příbram U 13 5 3 8 4 0
91 Kolda Lukáš HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 10 5 3 8 14 0
92 Vácha Jiří HC Příbram U 13 5 3 8 2 0
93 Vaněček Filip HC Strakonice U 13 5 3 8 16 0
94 Vojta Jakub SK Černošice U 5 5 3 8 2 0
95 Pěček Martin Spartak Soběslav O 10 3 5 8 6 0
96 Bartáková Barbora HC Příbram U 11 2 6 8 0 0
97 Voráček Filip Spartak Soběslav U 14 2 6 8 10 0
98 Adamec Tadeáš HC Tábor O 12 1 7 8 4 0
99 Ryba Josef HC Strakonice O 12 1 7 8 4 0
100 Habartová Denisa HC Příbram O 14 0 8 8 4 0
101 Beer Erik HC Klatovy U 13 6 1 7 12 0
102 Mužík Michal HC Berounští Medvědi O 11 6 1 7 4 0
103 Čevora Pavel HC DDM Č.Budějovice U 11 5 2 7 4 0
104 Štos Patrik HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 8 5 2 7 0 0
105 Kříž Libor HC Příbram U 14 4 3 7 14 0
106 Novák Ondřej Spartak Soběslav O 15 3 4 7 20 0
107 Ondřej Jakub HC Tábor O 13 0 7 7 6 0
108 Schmidtmayer Petr Spartak Soběslav O 12 5 1 6 8 0
109 Koška Tomáš HC Strakonice U 7 4 2 6 8 0
110 Šimek Jakub HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec U 10 4 2 6 0 0
111 Dosek Martin HC DDM Č.Budějovice U 12 3 3 6 10 0
112 Hanzlík Ondřej HC Rokycany z.s. U 12 3 3 6 10 0
113 Krčma Martin HC DDM Č.Budějovice O 12 2 4 6 27 0
114 Vylít Petr HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec O 13 2 4 6 6 0
115 Čeloud Martin HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec U 8 1 5 6 4 0
116 Slavík Petr HC Strakonice U 10 1 5 6 6 0
117 Krsová Vanda HC Klatovy O 13 0 6 6 8 0
118 Staněk David HC Meteor Třemošná O 13 0 6 6 6 0
119 Protiva Štěpán SK Černošice U 9 5 0 5 52 0
120 Bláha Michal Spartak Soběslav U 11 3 2 5 4 0
121 Jon Rudolf HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec U 11 3 2 5 6 0
122 Kain Jakub HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 15 3 2 5 0 0
123 Kalivoda Martin HC Klatovy U 4 3 2 5 0 0
124 Pavlovský Alexandr SK Černošice U 10 3 2 5 4 0
125 Diviš Jan HC Rokycany z.s. O 15 2 3 5 20 0
126 Razima Martin HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 15 2 3 5 58 0
127 Sochůrek Bruno HC Tábor U 12 2 3 5 4 0
128 Štrobl Pavel HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec O 5 2 3 5 4 0
129 Jonáš Marek HC Klatovy O 15 1 4 5 6 0
130 Musil Matěj Spartak Soběslav O 14 1 4 5 4 0
131 Wolf Samuel HC Domažlice O 14 1 4 5 4 0
132 Koranda Matěj HC Meteor Třemošná O 15 0 5 5 8 0
133 Lenárd Tibor HC Domažlice O 17 4 0 4 59 0
134 Říha Matyáš HC Tábor U 7 3 1 4 29 0
135 Kobes Daniel HC Domažlice O 13 2 2 4 6 0
136 Lakomý Matěj Spartak Soběslav U 9 2 2 4 10 0
137 Procházka David HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 13 2 2 4 4 0
138 Rottenberg Michal HC Tábor O 9 2 2 4 4 0
139 Srnec Dominik HC DDM Č.Budějovice O 13 2 2 4 8 0
140 Buzek David HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 16 1 3 4 4 0
141 Kohout Jan HC Tábor O 5 1 3 4 0 0
142 Lutovský Lukáš HC Tábor O 12 1 3 4 4 0
143 Pavlík Marek HC Klatovy U 15 1 3 4 39 0
144 Pešta Matěj HC Příbram O 4 1 3 4 2 0
145 Staník Petr HC Strakonice U 4 1 3 4 0 0
146 Voves Maxim HC Rokycany z.s. O 13 1 3 4 8 0
147 Batěk Tomáš HC Klatovy U 15 0 4 4 8 0
148 Fišer Zdeněk HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 5 0 4 4 2 0
149 Slechan Jakub HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec U 9 0 4 4 4 0
150 Svoboda David SK Černošice O 14 0 4 4 0 0
151 Svoboda David SK Černošice U 10 0 4 4 4 0
152 Krasanovský Ondřej HC Berounští Medvědi O 6 3 0 3 16 0
153 Beníšek Vojtěch HC Strakonice U 11 2 1 3 6 0
154 Dvořák Jonáš HC Rokycany z.s. U 5 2 1 3 0 0
155 Kabele Tomáš HC Strakonice O 7 2 1 3 4 0
156 Kříž Jan HC Berounští Medvědi U 14 2 1 3 6 0
157 Ulč Šimon HC Rokycany z.s. U 5 2 1 3 0 0
158 Zeman Jan Spartak Soběslav U 7 2 1 3 4 0
159 Horský Tomáš HC Meteor Třemošná U 5 1 2 3 0 0
160 Kaiser Šimon HC Meteor Třemošná U 2 1 2 3 2 0
161 Klasna Vojtěch HC Příbram U 2 1 2 3 0 0
162 Komanec Šimon HC Rokycany z.s. O 4 1 2 3 4 0
163 Ledecký Vít HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec U 9 1 2 3 2 0
164 Maťák Jan HC Rokycany z.s. U 13 1 2 3 6 0
165 Melichar Jakub HC DDM Č.Budějovice O 13 1 2 3 8 0
166 Schmiedt Robert HC Klatovy U 9 1 2 3 0 0
167 Strnad Tomáš HC Příbram U 3 1 2 3 29 0
168 Taraba Václav HC DDM Č.Budějovice O 11 1 2 3 0 0
169 Turek Lukáš HC Rokycany z.s. O 14 1 2 3 10 0
170 Macháč Lukáš HC Příbram O 14 0 3 3 4 0
171 Němec Adam SK Černošice O 11 0 3 3 10 0
172 Panoch Andrej HC DDM Č.Budějovice O 14 0 3 3 2 0
173 Václavková Anna HC Berounští Medvědi O 12 0 3 3 4 0
174 Zamazal Erik HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec O 12 0 3 3 12 0
175 Kolací Ondřej HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec U 9 2 0 2 10 0
176 Kret Martin HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 6 2 0 2 0 0
177 Zelenka Michal HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 1 2 0 2 0 0
178 Buzinkay Pavel HC Domažlice U 4 1 1 2 0 0
179 Cibík Radim HC Rokycany z.s. U 8 1 1 2 27 0
180 Hašek Filip HC Domažlice U 4 1 1 2 4 0
181 Hošek Martin HC Rokycany z.s. O 8 1 1 2 4 0
182 Kouba Karel HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 12 1 1 2 4 0
183 Krajči David HC Rokycany z.s. U 14 1 1 2 6 0
184 Mazancová Tereza HC Příbram U 8 1 1 2 0 0
185 Novotný Jan HC Strakonice U 10 1 1 2 12 0
186 Popp Jiří HC Rokycany z.s. U 7 1 1 2 2 0
187 Sochor Jan HC Meteor Třemošná O 15 1 1 2 14 0
188 Stanislav Martin Spartak Soběslav U 14 1 1 2 0 0
189 Štefka Michal Spartak Soběslav U 10 1 1 2 4 0
190 Veselý Ondřej SK Černošice U 4 1 1 2 2 0
191 Čížek František HC DDM Č.Budějovice U 6 0 2 2 6 0
192 Dvořák Adam HC Tábor O 1 0 2 2 0 0
193 Haas Matěj HC Domažlice O 15 0 2 2 8 0
194 Kříž David HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 7 0 2 2 4 0
195 Pauk Adam HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 16 0 2 2 2 0
196 Pospíšil Václav HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 8 0 2 2 2 0
197 Rožec Adam HC Příbram U 11 0 2 2 4 0
198 Schröpfer Tomáš HC Domažlice U 10 0 2 2 0 0
199 Tuček Jakub Spartak Soběslav U 7 0 2 2 4 0
200 Anděl David HC Tábor O 13 1 0 1 0 0
201 Bek Adam HC Berounští Medvědi O 14 1 0 1 0 0
202 Benč Zbyněk HC Strakonice U 5 1 0 1 0 0
203 Doskočil Dominik Spartak Soběslav U 6 1 0 1 0 0
204 Elian Cedrik HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec O 5 1 0 1 0 0
205 Kouba Tomáš HC Strakonice U 2 1 0 1 0 0
206 Kovářík Adam HC Klatovy U 14 1 0 1 0 0
207 Mašek František HC Domažlice O 1 1 0 1 0 0
208 Polanský Lukáš HC Strakonice U 2 1 0 1 2 0
209 Poustecký Karel SK Černošice U 10 1 0 1 8 0
210 Reiser Jiří HC Meteor Třemošná U 1 1 0 1 0 0
211 Šebesta David HC Strakonice O 4 1 0 1 0 0
212 Škrdlant Vojtěch HC Příbram U 2 1 0 1 0 0
213 Šmíd Zdeněk HC Meteor Třemošná U 1 1 0 1 2 0
214 Stejskal Michal SK Černošice U 2 1 0 1 0 0
215 Stronček Daniel HC Berounští Medvědi U 12 1 0 1 4 0
216 Urban Matyáš HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec U 6 1 0 1 31 0
217 Vostradovský Václav HC Strakonice U 10 1 0 1 2 0
218 Bělčík Jan HC Berounští Medvědi U 13 0 1 1 8 0
219 Černý Samuel HC Meteor Třemošná O 2 0 1 1 0 0
220 Gajdolín Matěj Spartak Soběslav O 1 0 1 1 0 0
221 Kosinová Karolína HC Příbram O 13 0 1 1 2 0
222 Koťa Miloš Spartak Soběslav O 5 0 1 1 6 0
223 Krátký Radim HC Rokycany z.s. U 4 0 1 1 4 0
224 Křepela Matěj HC Rokycany z.s. O 14 0 1 1 2 0
225 Lang Matěj HC Tábor U 1 0 1 1 0 0
226 Máca Matěj Spartak Soběslav U 6 0 1 1 0 0
227 Němec Matěj HC Strakonice O 6 0 1 1 0 0
228 Ruchař František HC Berounští Medvědi U 14 0 1 1 20 0
229 Svatoš David HC Berounští Medvědi U 14 0 1 1 0 0
230 Valta Rostislav HC Příbram U 4 0 1 1 0 0
231 Babinec Štěpán HC Klatovy O 2 0 0 0 2 0
232 Berounský David Spartak Soběslav O 5 0 0 0 0 0
233 Časta Martin HC Strakonice U 7 0 0 0 0 0
234 Černohorský Matěj HC Příbram O 7 0 0 0 2 0
235 Cipín Jan HC DDM Č.Budějovice U 3 0 0 0 0 0
236 Drábek Adam SK Černošice O 9 0 0 0 6 0
237 Drabeš Dominik HC Strakonice O 9 0 0 0 2 0
238 Erben Lukáš HC Příbram U 1 0 0 0 0 0
239 Fišer Jan HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 2 0 0 0 2 0
240 Fríd Matěj HC Rokycany z.s. O 3 0 0 0 0 0
241 Fürst Lukáš HC DDM Č.Budějovice U 4 0 0 0 25 0
242 Hanzlík Jakub HC Klatovy U 2 0 0 0 2 0
243 Havlík Matoušek SK Černošice O 10 0 0 0 2 0
244 Hlavsa Hynek HC Domažlice O 4 0 0 0 0 0
245 Horejš Tadeáš HC Strakonice O 3 0 0 0 10 0
246 Kabourek Denis HC Domažlice U 4 0 0 0 2 0
247 Kafka Pavel HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 2 0 0 0 6 0
248 Karnoš Patrik HC Příbram O 1 0 0 0 0 0
249 Klečacký Matěj Spartak Soběslav U 1 0 0 0 2 0
250 Kloud Maxim HC Klatovy O 2 0 0 0 0 0
251 Kodýdek Lukáš HC Strakonice O 2 0 0 0 0 0
252 Kolář Matěj HC Příbram U 8 0 0 0 0 0
253 Kosina Lukáš HC Berounští Medvědi O 1 0 0 0 0 0
254 Koutník Michael HC Strakonice O 2 0 0 0 0 0
255 Kubový Eliáš HC Meteor Třemošná U 1 0 0 0 0 0
256 Lukeš Ondřej Spartak Soběslav O 11 0 0 0 4 0
257 Lukeš Richard HC Klatovy U 11 0 0 0 6 0
258 Mojžíš Adam HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 3 0 0 0 0 0
259 Pevný Ondřej HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec O 5 0 0 0 2 0
260 Pfauser David HC DDM Č.Budějovice U 1 0 0 0 0 0
261 Pohan Daniel Spartak Soběslav U 3 0 0 0 0 0
262 Prokeš Lukáš Spartak Soběslav O 5 0 0 0 0 0
263 Průcha Matěj HC Rokycany z.s. 1 0 0 0 0 0
264 Římal Tomáš SK Černošice O 5 0 0 0 0 0
265 Štefl Ondřej HC Klatovy 1 0 0 0 0 0
266 Svoboda Vojtěch HC Rokycany z.s. 1 0 0 0 0 0
267 Trefanec Filip HC Klatovy U 2 0 0 0 0 0
268 Uldrych Petr HC Klatovy U 1 0 0 0 0 0
269 Volavka Vladimír HC DDM Č.Budějovice U 1 0 0 0 0 0
270 Vondrák Jakub HC Strakonice U 1 0 0 0 0 0