SEZÓNA
ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE
Kolo | Číslo zápasu | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A1001 | 22.09.2023 18:30 | HC Příbram | SK Černošice | 7:6(P,SN) |
1. | A1002 | 23.09.2023 13:10 | HC Klatovy | HC Berounští Medvědi | 3:1 |
1. | A1003 | 23.09.2023 11:00 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Domažlice | 7:1 |
1. | A1004 | 24.09.2023 17:45 | HC Junior Mělník | HK LEV Slaný | 0:0 |
1. | A1005 | 23.09.2023 16:35 | HC Hvězda Praha | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | 4:3(P,SN) |
1. | A1006 | 22.09.2023 18:45 | HC Kobra Praha | HC Smíchov 1913 | 7:2 |
2. | A1007 | 28.09.2023 17:00 | SK Černošice | HC Domažlice | 4:3 |
2. | A1008 | 28.09.2023 11:15 | HC Berounští Medvědi | HC Rokycany z.s. | 4:5 |
2. | A1009 | 21.12.2023 17:45 | HC Příbram | HC Klatovy | 6:2 |
2. | A1010 | 28.09.2023 13:00 | HK LEV Slaný | HC Smíchov 1913 | 13:3 |
2. | A1011 | 28.09.2023 14:25 | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | HC Kobra Praha | 2:3 |
2. | A1012 | 28.09.2023 17:00 | HC Junior Mělník | HC Hvězda Praha | 0:0 |
3. | A1013 | 30.09.2023 12:10 | HC Klatovy | SK Černošice | 1:9 |
3. | A1014 | 24.10.2023 18:15 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Příbram | 5:1 |
3. | A1015 | 01.10.2023 12:30 | HC Domažlice | HC Berounští Medvědi | 6:3 |
3. | A1016 | 01.10.2023 11:50 | HC Hvězda Praha | HK LEV Slaný | 7:2 |
3. | A1017 | 29.09.2023 18:45 | HC Kobra Praha | HC Junior Mělník | 0:0 |
3. | A1018 | 30.09.2023 12:00 | HC Smíchov 1913 | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | 4:8 |
4. | A1019 | 07.10.2023 18:30 | SK Černošice | HC Berounští Medvědi | 9:2 |
4. | A1020 | 07.10.2023 12:45 | HC Příbram | HC Domažlice | 8:2 |
4. | A1021 | 07.10.2023 13:10 | HC Klatovy | HC Rokycany z.s. | 7:5 |
4. | A1022 | 08.10.2023 13:45 | HK LEV Slaný | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | 1:3 |
4. | A1023 | 08.10.2023 17:45 | HC Junior Mělník | HC Smíchov 1913 | 0:0 |
4. | A1024 | 06.10.2023 18:50 | HC Hvězda Praha | HC Kobra Praha | 2:4 |
5. | A1025 | 13.10.2023 18:30 | HC Příbram | HK LEV Slaný | 4:7 |
5. | A1026 | 13.10.2023 18:10 | HC Klatovy | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | 1:4 |
5. | A1027 | 13.10.2023 17:30 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Smíchov 1913 | 6:1 |
5. | A1028 | 13.10.2023 17:30 | HC Domažlice | HC Kobra Praha | 5:3 |
5. | A1029 | 13.10.2023 18:30 | HC Berounští Medvědi | HC Hvězda Praha | 1:11 |
5. | A1030 | 13.10.2023 15:00 | SK Černošice | HC Junior Mělník | 0:0 |
6. | A1031 | 15.10.2023 18:00 | HK LEV Slaný | HC Klatovy | 4:2 |
6. | A1032 | 15.10.2023 11:50 | HC Hvězda Praha | SK Černošice | 4:1 |
6. | A1033 | 15.10.2023 12:00 | HC Kobra Praha | HC Berounští Medvědi | 5:0 |
6. | A1034 | 15.10.2023 13:00 | HC Smíchov 1913 | HC Domažlice | 3:6 |
6. | A1035 | 15.10.2023 16:40 | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | HC Rokycany z.s. | 5:3 |
6. | A1036 | 15.10.2023 17:45 | HC Junior Mělník | HC Příbram | 0:0 |
7. | A1037 | 22.10.2023 12:00 | HC Rokycany z.s. | SK Černošice | 0:1 |
7. | A1038 | 22.10.2023 12:30 | HC Domažlice | HC Klatovy | 2:9 |
7. | A1039 | 21.10.2023 12:30 | HC Berounští Medvědi | HC Příbram | 3:2 |
7. | A1040 | 20.10.2023 18:45 | HC Kobra Praha | HK LEV Slaný | 3:2 |
7. | A1041 | 21.10.2023 12:00 | HC Smíchov 1913 | HC Hvězda Praha | 2:13 |
7. | A1042 | 21.10.2023 12:00 | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | HC Junior Mělník | 0:0 |
8. | A1043 | 27.10.2023 17:30 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HK LEV Slaný | 4:6 |
8. | A1044 | 18.10.2023 18:00 | HC Příbram | HC Hvězda Praha | 2:8 |
8. | A1045 | 27.10.2023 17:30 | HC Domažlice | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | 3:7 |
8. | A1046 | 27.10.2023 18:30 | HC Berounští Medvědi | HC Smíchov 1913 | 9:0 |
8. | A1047 | 27.10.2023 17:45 | SK Černošice | HC Kobra Praha | 4:7 |
8. | A1048 | 27.10.2023 15:00 | HC Klatovy | HC Junior Mělník | 0:0 |
9. | A1049 | 28.10.2023 13:15 | HC Příbram | SK Černošice | 0:2 |
9. | A1050 | 29.10.2023 12:30 | HC Berounští Medvědi | HC Klatovy | 7:9 |
9. | A1051 | 29.10.2023 12:30 | HC Domažlice | HC Rokycany z.s. | 2:4 |
9. | A1052 | 29.10.2023 12:00 | HK LEV Slaný | HC Junior Mělník | 0:0 |
9. | A1053 | 28.10.2023 17:25 | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | HC Hvězda Praha | 1:2(P,SN) |
9. | A1054 | 26.01.2024 17:30 | HC Smíchov 1913 | HC Kobra Praha | 1:7 |
10. | A1055 | 03.11.2023 17:30 | HC Domažlice | SK Černošice | 5:1 |
10. | A1056 | 03.11.2023 17:30 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Berounští Medvědi | 9:3 |
10. | A1057 | 03.11.2023 18:10 | HC Klatovy | HC Příbram | 6:7(P,SN) |
10. | A1058 | 03.11.2023 16:00 | HC Smíchov 1913 | HK LEV Slaný | 4:5 |
10. | A1059 | 03.11.2023 18:45 | HC Kobra Praha | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | 6:2 |
10. | A1060 | 03.11.2023 15:00 | HC Hvězda Praha | HC Junior Mělník | 0:0 |
11. | A1061 | 05.11.2023 14:15 | HK LEV Slaný | HC Domažlice | 2:1(P,SN) |
11. | A1062 | 05.11.2023 12:10 | HC Kobra Praha | HC Příbram | 5:1 |
11. | A1063 | 05.11.2023 13:30 | HC Smíchov 1913 | SK Černošice | 2:7 |
11. | A1064 | 05.11.2023 16:40 | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | HC Berounští Medvědi | 6:1 |
11. | A1065 | 05.11.2023 17:45 | HC Junior Mělník | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
11. | A1066 | 05.11.2023 11:50 | HC Hvězda Praha | HC Klatovy | 5:2 |
12. | A1067 | 10.11.2023 17:45 | SK Černošice | HC Klatovy | 7:2 |
12. | A1068 | 10.11.2023 18:30 | HC Příbram | HC Rokycany z.s. | 3:5 |
12. | A1069 | 10.11.2023 18:30 | HC Berounští Medvědi | HC Domažlice | 2:4 |
12. | A1070 | 10.11.2023 19:00 | HK LEV Slaný | HC Hvězda Praha | 0:4 |
12. | A1071 | 10.11.2023 17:15 | HC Junior Mělník | HC Kobra Praha | 0:0 |
12. | A1072 | 11.11.2023 13:00 | HC Smíchov 1913 | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | 3:5 |
13. | A1073 | 12.11.2023 12:30 | HC Berounští Medvědi | SK Černošice | 4:3(P,SN) |
13. | A1074 | 12.11.2023 12:30 | HC Domažlice | HC Příbram | 4:1 |
13. | A1075 | 12.11.2023 12:15 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Klatovy | 4:5 |
13. | A1076 | 12.11.2023 16:40 | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | HK LEV Slaný | 2:4 |
13. | A1077 | 12.11.2023 12:00 | HC Smíchov 1913 | HC Junior Mělník | 0:0 |
13. | A1078 | 12.11.2023 12:10 | HC Kobra Praha | HC Hvězda Praha | 0:3 |
14. | A1079 | 17.11.2023 15:50 | HC Berounští Medvědi | HK LEV Slaný | 1:7 |
14. | A1080 | 01.11.2023 18:00 | HC Příbram | HC Smíchov 1913 | 4:3 |
14. | A1081 | 17.11.2023 17:45 | SK Černošice | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | 1:4 |
14. | A1082 | 17.11.2023 16:00 | HC Klatovy | HC Kobra Praha | 4:7 |
14. | A1083 | 17.11.2023 12:00 | HC Domažlice | HC Junior Mělník | 0:0 |
14. | A1084 | 17.11.2023 17:30 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Hvězda Praha | 0:9 |
15. | A1085 | 19.11.2023 16:30 | SK Černošice | HC Rokycany z.s. | 1:4 |
15. | A1086 | 19.11.2023 13:55 | HC Klatovy | HC Domažlice | 2:11 |
15. | A1087 | 18.11.2023 10:45 | HC Příbram | HC Berounští Medvědi | 2:4 |
15. | A1089 | 10.12.2023 10:15 | HK LEV Slaný | HC Kobra Praha | 5:1 |
15. | A1090 | 19.11.2023 11:50 | HC Hvězda Praha | HC Smíchov 1913 | 7:0 |
15. | A1091 | 19.11.2023 17:45 | HC Junior Mělník | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | 0:0 |
16. | A1092 | 25.11.2023 16:30 | SK Černošice | HC Příbram | 6:3 |
16. | A1093 | 25.11.2023 13:10 | HC Klatovy | HC Berounští Medvědi | 4:3 |
16. | A1094 | 19.01.2024 17:30 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Domažlice | 5:1 |
16. | A1095 | 25.11.2023 14:15 | HC Junior Mělník | HK LEV Slaný | 0:0 |
16. | A1096 | 20.01.2024 17:05 | HC Hvězda Praha | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | 5:0 |
16. | A1097 | 25.11.2023 12:10 | HC Kobra Praha | HC Smíchov 1913 | 16:1 |
17. | A1098 | 03.12.2023 16:30 | SK Černošice | HC Domažlice | 5:2 |
17. | A1099 | 02.12.2023 11:15 | HC Berounští Medvědi | HC Rokycany z.s. | 5:0 |
17. | A1100 | 01.12.2023 18:30 | HC Příbram | HC Klatovy | 4:7 |
17. | A1101 | 03.12.2023 15:30 | HK LEV Slaný | HC Smíchov 1913 | 13:2 |
17. | A1102 | 03.12.2023 16:40 | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | HC Kobra Praha | 1:2 |
17. | A1103 | 03.12.2023 17:45 | HC Junior Mělník | HC Hvězda Praha | 0:0 |
18. | A1104 | 09.12.2023 12:10 | HC Klatovy | SK Černošice | 5:4 |
18. | A1105 | 09.02.2024 17:30 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Příbram | 8:5 |
18. | A1106 | 10.12.2023 12:30 | HC Domažlice | HC Berounští Medvědi | 3:5 |
18. | A1107 | 09.12.2023 17:05 | HC Hvězda Praha | HK LEV Slaný | 2:4 |
18. | A1108 | 09.12.2023 12:00 | HC Kobra Praha | HC Junior Mělník | 0:0 |
18. | A1109 | 10.12.2023 16:40 | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | HC Smíchov 1913 | 5:2 |
19. | A1110 | 17.12.2023 11:00 | SK Černošice | HC Berounští Medvědi | 7:3 |
19. | A1111 | 07.02.2024 18:00 | HC Příbram | HC Domažlice | 6:3 |
19. | A1112 | 17.12.2023 18:10 | HC Klatovy | HC Rokycany z.s. | 2:4 |
19. | A1113 | 17.12.2023 18:15 | HK LEV Slaný | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | 1:2 |
19. | A1114 | 17.12.2023 17:45 | HC Junior Mělník | HC Smíchov 1913 | 0:0 |
19. | A1115 | 16.12.2023 17:05 | HC Hvězda Praha | HC Kobra Praha | 4:2 |
20. | A1116 | 07.01.2024 12:30 | HC Rokycany z.s. | SK Černošice | 3:2 |
20. | A1117 | 17.01.2024 17:45 | HC Domažlice | HC Klatovy | 10:5 |
20. | A1118 | 07.01.2024 11:15 | HC Berounští Medvědi | HC Příbram | 4:5 |
20. | A1119 | 07.01.2024 12:00 | HC Kobra Praha | HK LEV Slaný | 3:2 |
20. | A1120 | 06.01.2024 17:00 | HC Smíchov 1913 | HC Hvězda Praha | 2:3 |
20. | A1121 | 06.01.2024 12:00 | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | HC Junior Mělník | 0:0 |
21. | A1122 | 12.01.2024 19:00 | HK LEV Slaný | SK Černošice | 2:4 |
21. | A1123 | 12.01.2024 17:15 | HC Junior Mělník | HC Berounští Medvědi | 0:0 |
21. | A1124 | 13.01.2024 14:35 | HC Hvězda Praha | HC Domažlice | 8:2 |
21. | A1125 | 12.01.2024 18:45 | HC Kobra Praha | HC Rokycany z.s. | 6:1 |
21. | A1126 | 12.01.2024 17:30 | HC Smíchov 1913 | HC Klatovy | 3:6 |
21. | A1127 | 12.01.2024 17:25 | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | HC Příbram | 2:1 |
22. | A1128 | 14.01.2024 16:30 | SK Černošice | HC Příbram | 4:3 |
22. | A1129 | 14.01.2024 13:30 | HC Berounští Medvědi | HC Klatovy | 7:4 |
22. | A1130 | 14.01.2024 12:45 | HC Domažlice | HC Rokycany z.s. | 7:6(P,SN) |
22. | A1131 | 14.01.2024 12:00 | HK LEV Slaný | HC Junior Mělník | 0:0 |
22. | A1132 | 14.01.2024 16:40 | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | HC Hvězda Praha | 4:8 |
22. | A1133 | 14.01.2024 15:30 | HC Smíchov 1913 | HC Kobra Praha | 5:11 |
23. | A1134 | 21.01.2024 12:30 | HC Domažlice | SK Černošice | 4:7 |
23. | A1135 | 21.01.2024 13:10 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Berounští Medvědi | 1:4 |
23. | A1136 | 19.01.2024 18:10 | HC Klatovy | HC Příbram | 1:3 |
23. | A1137 | 20.01.2024 14:30 | HC Smíchov 1913 | HK LEV Slaný | 6:7 |
23. | A1138 | 19.01.2024 18:45 | HC Kobra Praha | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | 3:1 |
23. | A1139 | 20.01.2024 12:00 | HC Hvězda Praha | HC Junior Mělník | 0:0 |
24. | A1140 | 26.01.2024 17:45 | SK Černošice | HC Klatovy | 8:0 |
24. | A1141 | 26.01.2024 18:30 | HC Příbram | HC Rokycany z.s. | 4:5 |
24. | A1142 | 27.01.2024 13:45 | HC Berounští Medvědi | HC Domažlice | 1:8 |
24. | A1143 | 27.01.2024 15:30 | HK LEV Slaný | HC Hvězda Praha | 2:4 |
24. | A1144 | 28.01.2024 17:45 | HC Junior Mělník | HC Kobra Praha | 0:0 |
24. | A1145 | 31.01.2024 18:40 | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | HC Smíchov 1913 | 11:2 |
25. | A1146 | 04.02.2024 11:15 | HC Berounští Medvědi | SK Černošice | 3:4 |
25. | A1147 | 04.02.2024 12:30 | HC Domažlice | HC Příbram | 4:6 |
25. | A1148 | 04.02.2024 13:00 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Klatovy | 5:2 |
25. | A1149 | 04.02.2024 16:40 | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | HK LEV Slaný | 3:2 |
25. | A1150 | 03.02.2024 12:00 | HC Smíchov 1913 | HC Junior Mělník | 0:0 |
25. | A1151 | 03.02.2024 10:00 | HC Kobra Praha | HC Hvězda Praha | 4:2 |
26. | A1152 | 10.02.2024 11:00 | SK Černošice | HC Rokycany z.s. | 3:2 |
26. | A1153 | 10.02.2024 19:10 | HC Klatovy | HC Domažlice | 5:2 |
26. | A1154 | 11.02.2024 15:30 | HC Příbram | HC Berounští Medvědi | 6:4 |
26. | A1155 | 10.02.2024 12:45 | HK LEV Slaný | HC Kobra Praha | 5:6 |
26. | A1156 | 10.02.2024 14:35 | HC Hvězda Praha | HC Smíchov 1913 | 19:2 |
26. | A1157 | 11.02.2024 17:45 | HC Junior Mělník | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | 0:0 |