Kanadské bodování

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Holejšovský Josef Kraj Vysočina U 2 5 3 8 0 0
2 Tomek Petr Kraj Vysočina U 2 4 4 8 0 0
3 Bulat Vojtěch Královéhradecký kraj U 2 3 4 7 0 0
4 Hečko Martin Jihočeský kraj U 2 4 2 6 2 0
5 Novák Matěj Pardubický kraj U 2 3 3 6 0 0
6 Pavlík Tadeáš Královéhradecký kraj U 2 4 2 6 0 0
7 Vrůbel Matouš Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 4 2 6 0 0
8 Huk David Hlavní město Praha U 2 4 1 5 2 0
9 Keller Adam Hlavní město Praha U 2 2 3 5 0 0
10 Koníř Dominik Kraj Vysočina U 2 1 4 5 0 0
11 Vaňha Oliver Hlavní město Praha U 1 3 2 5 0 0
12 Hrček Jan Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 3 1 4 0 0
13 Hrodek Štěpán Kraj Vysočina U 2 2 2 4 0 0
14 Kerbler Jan Jihomoravský kraj U 1 2 2 4 2 0
15 Koklar Tomáš Jihočeský kraj U 2 2 2 4 0 0
16 Novák Filip Ústecký kraj U 1 2 2 4 0 0
17 Novák Jiří Středočeský kraj U 2 2 2 4 0 0
18 Novotný Jiří Jihočeský kraj U 2 2 2 4 0 0
19 Pekr Tomáš Olomoucký kraj U 2 2 2 4 0 0
20 Sokol Štěpán Plzeňský kraj U 2 2 2 4 0 0
21 Studnický Karel Královéhradecký kraj O 2 2 2 4 0 0
22 Tvrdik Pavel Středočeský kraj U 2 3 1 4 0 0
23 Vaško Ondřej Pardubický kraj U 2 3 1 4 0 0
24 Vondruška Jaroslav Královéhradecký kraj U 1 4 0 4 0 0
25 Brzák Filip Královéhradecký kraj U 2 1 2 3 2 0
26 Czerný Kristián Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 0 3 3 0 0
27 Dostálek Václav Královéhradecký kraj U 2 1 2 3 0 0
28 Glos Vítězslav Moravskoslezský kraj O 2 1 2 3 0 0
29 Hora Vojtěch Středočeský kraj O 2 0 3 3 2 0
30 Kouba Martin Kraj Vysočina U 1 1 2 3 0 0
31 Krajdl Dominik Liberecký kraj U 2 1 2 3 0 0
32 Kváš Michal Ústecký kraj U 2 2 1 3 2 0
33 Nejedlý Radek Kraj Vysočina U 1 1 2 3 0 0
34 Pelikán Matěj Hlavní město Praha U 2 3 0 3 2 0
35 Pitter Václav Plzeňský kraj U 1 1 2 3 0 0
36 Přibyl Ondřej Jihočeský kraj U 1 1 2 3 0 0
37 Ryšavý Matěj Olomoucký kraj U 2 2 1 3 0 0
38 Sanejstr Stanislav Liberecký kraj U 2 1 2 3 4 0
39 Sedláček David Ústecký kraj U 1 2 1 3 2 0
40 Solař Jakub Jihomoravský kraj U 1 2 1 3 0 0
41 Stejskal Štěpán Plzeňský kraj U 1 1 2 3 0 0
42 Svoboda Jiří Liberecký kraj U 2 1 2 3 0 0
43 Svozil Ladislav Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 2 1 3 2 0
44 Weiss Matěj Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 1 2 3 0 0
45 Žídek Jakub Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 0 3 3 0 0
46 Babka Adam Ústecký kraj O 1 1 1 2 0 0
47 Bartuška Jan Jihočeský kraj U 2 1 1 2 2 0
48 Bělohorský Šimon Liberecký kraj U 1 2 0 2 2 0
49 Čech Oliver Kraj Vysočina U 1 1 1 2 0 0
50 Čermák Filip Jihomoravský kraj O 1 1 1 2 0 0
51 Císařovský Jakub Ústecký kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
52 Cvikl Jonáš Hlavní město Praha U 2 0 2 2 0 0
53 Flodrman Václav Středočeský kraj U 1 2 0 2 0 0
54 Franc Damián Karlovarský kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
55 Gelhof Aleš Ústecký kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
56 Gois Filip Královéhradecký kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
57 Harásek Jakub Jihomoravský kraj U 1 2 0 2 0 0
58 Hess Lukáš Hlavní město Praha O 2 1 1 2 0 0
59 Hofman Lukáš Královéhradecký kraj U 2 1 1 2 2 0
60 Hřebejk Tobby Jihočeský kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
61 Kachlíř Lukáš Kraj Vysočina O 2 0 2 2 0 0
62 Kamas Jiří Středočeský kraj O 2 2 0 2 4 0
63 Kaňa Filip Jihomoravský kraj O 1 1 1 2 0 0
64 Kováč Matěj Olomoucký kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
65 Kukleta Jiří Jihomoravský kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
66 Lorenc Jakub Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 2 2 2 0
67 Mařík Nikolas Jihočeský kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
68 Matula Adam Zlínský kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
69 Neruda Marek Středočeský kraj U 2 0 2 2 0 0
70 Petružálek Jakub Ústecký kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
71 Postupa Matyáš Pardubický kraj U 1 0 2 2 0 0
72 Pour Luděk Jihomoravský kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
73 Řehák René Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 2 0 2 2 0
74 Řípa Dominik Olomoucký kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
75 Ruml Ondřej Jihomoravský kraj O 1 1 1 2 0 0
76 Šafařovský Jan Ústecký kraj O 1 1 1 2 0 0
77 Šebesta Michal Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 2 0 2 0 0
78 Šejc Šimon Liberecký kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
79 Sekanina Tobiáš Olomoucký kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
80 Šimánek Samuel Plzeňský kraj U 1 2 0 2 0 0
81 Škrip Jakub Zlínský kraj U 1 2 0 2 2 0
82 Slabý Matěj Jihočeský kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
83 Slívko Ondřej Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 2 2 0 0
84 Švejcar Vratislav Zlínský kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
85 Svoboda Václav Jihočeský kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
86 Taliga Sebastián Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 2 2 0 0
87 Tománek Matěj Plzeňský kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
88 Vladař Jan Ústecký kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
89 Zikmund Tomáš Královéhradecký kraj O 1 0 2 2 0 0
90 Zmrhal David Kraj Vysočina O 2 0 2 2 0 0
91 Bednář Ondřej Karlovarský kraj O 2 1 0 1 0 0
92 Benák Aleš Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
93 Bláha Karel-Maxmilián Středočeský kraj O 2 0 1 1 2 0
94 Blažek Tomáš Pardubický kraj O 2 1 0 1 0 0
95 Brožek Václav Kraj Vysočina U 1 1 0 1 0 0
96 Brychta Adam Jihomoravský kraj O 1 1 0 1 0 0
97 Burda Adam Hlavní město Praha O 1 1 0 1 0 0
98 Čančík Matyáš Liberecký kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
99 Čančura Radim Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 1 1 2 0
100 Čermák Tomáš Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
101 Chasák Jan Plzeňský kraj U 2 1 0 1 2 0
102 Choma David Liberecký kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
103 Chylík Matěj Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 1 1 0 0
104 Coufal David Jihomoravský kraj O 1 1 0 1 0 0
105 Daněk Šimon Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
106 Duben Miroslav Kraj Vysočina O 1 1 0 1 0 0
107 Egart Tadeáš Kraj Vysočina U 1 1 0 1 0 0
108 Fleischman David Jihočeský kraj U 1 1 0 1 2 0
109 Hájek Mikuláš Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 1 1 0 0
110 Hoznourek David Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 1 1 0 0
111 Hrouda Ondřej Hlavní město Praha U 2 0 1 1 0 0
112 Kačírek Ondřej Pardubický kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
113 Katolický Šimon Kraj Vysočina U 1 1 0 1 0 0
114 Katzer Vít Pardubický kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
115 Kharboutli Oliver Ústecký kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
116 Končický Šimon Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
117 Kozák Tomáš Středočeský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
118 Kříž Samuel Liberecký kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
119 Kůrka Pavel Ústecký kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
120 Laštovka Jan Jihočeský kraj O 1 1 0 1 0 0
121 Lukáš Jindřich Kraj Vysočina U 2 0 1 1 0 0
122 Lyčka Dalibor Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 1 0 1 0 0
123 Matějka Filip Středočeský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
124 Matýšek Jan Ústecký kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
125 Michalík Marek Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
126 Michalík René Moravskoslezský kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
127 Nácal Štěpán Pardubický kraj U 2 1 0 1 2 0
128 Nedorost Václav Středočeský kraj O 1 1 0 1 0 0
129 Novotný Tomáš Ústecký kraj U 1 1 0 1 4 0
130 Pavlík Daniel Královéhradecký kraj O 2 1 0 1 4 0
131 Piskač Matiáš Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 1 1 0 0
132 Polák Jakub Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
133 Popovych Ivan Plzeňský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
134 Račinský Šimon Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
135 Řepka Radim Zlínský kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
136 Schrottenbaum David Karlovarský kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
137 Slavík Lukáš Ústecký kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
138 Slováček Jakub Olomoucký kraj U 1 1 0 1 2 0
139 Spálenka Marek Ústecký kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
140 Strachota Jiří Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
141 Šurc Jan Pardubický kraj O 2 0 1 1 2 0
142 Theodore Alexandre Maximilien Plzeňský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
143 Trnka Přemysl Moravskoslezský kraj O 2 1 0 1 2 0
144 Vencl Radek Královéhradecký kraj O 2 0 1 1 4 0
145 Venený Jiří Zlínský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
146 Vérteši Filip Liberecký kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
147 Vesecký Radek Ústecký kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
148 Vinklárek Lukáš Zlínský kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
149 Vogl Samuel Olomoucký kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
150 Vrábel Daniel Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
151 Vrzal Tomáš Hlavní město Praha O 2 0 1 1 0 0
152 Žalud Filip Karlovarský kraj U 2 1 0 1 2 0
153 Zembolová Adéla Olomoucký kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
154 Zolnaj Adam Karlovarský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
155 Baksalary Matyáš Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
156 Balej Marek Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
157 Bauer Matěj Karlovarský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
158 Bělík Šimon Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
159 Benda Adrian Karlovarský kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 0
160 Beran Martin Ústecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
161 Beránek Jakub Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
162 Bernat Matěj Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
163 Beroun Tadeáš Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
164 Bína Richard Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
165 Borkovec Jakub Středočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
166 Borovička Jakub Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
167 Bozseník David Ústecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
168 Brodecký Petr Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
169 Brož Šimon Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
170 Brym Matyáš Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
171 Byrtus Dominick Radim Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
172 Čaloun Lukáš Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
173 Čapek Marek Kraj Vysočina U 1 0 0 0 0 0
174 Černý Vojtěch Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
175 Chalupa Sebastian Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
176 Charvát Ondřej Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
177 Chlapovič Adam Karlovarský kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
178 Chlubný Tomáš Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
179 Churáček David Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
180 Chytil Tomáš Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
181 Cífka Tadeáš Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
182 Daněk Jakub Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
183 Dastych Dominik Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
184 Dědič Robert Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
185 Dubrava Kryštof Zlínský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
186 Dvořák Josef Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
187 Dvořák Štěpán Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
188 Ekrt Tomáš Ústecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
189 Fiala Denis Olomoucký kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
190 Fiala Matyáš Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
191 Ficenec William Královéhradecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
192 Fodor Jan Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
193 Frömel Vojtěch Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
194 Gábr Roman Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
195 Hanek Adam Karlovarský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
196 Hanyš Petr Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
197 Hejda Ondřej Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
198 Heller Petr Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
199 Hendrych Pavel Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
200 Hlavsa Filip Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
201 Horáček Vojtěch Karlovarský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
202 Hozman Dan Olomoucký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
203 Hrabčák Samuel Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
204 Hron Lukáš Pardubický kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
205 Janeba Erik Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
206 Jaroš Dominik Středočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
207 Jebousek Šimon Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 4 0
208 Karafiát Ondřej Olomoucký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
209 Klíma Filip Královéhradecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
210 Kočara Adam Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
211 Kočica Vojtěch Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
212 Kolařík Štěpán Středočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
213 Korecký David Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
214 Kotman Tomáš Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
215 Koudelka Filip Pardubický kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
216 Krček David Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
217 Kristín Miroslav Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
218 Křiva Radim Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
219 Kubečka Jáchym Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
220 Kyncl Jakub Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
221 Landa Dominik Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
222 Lédl Matyáš Kraj Vysočina U 1 0 0 0 0 0
223 Mähler Maik Karlovarský kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 0
224 Mairich Martin Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
225 Malíček Ondřej Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 0 0 6 0
226 Malý Lukáš Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
227 Man Maxmilián Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
228 Marek Jakub Moravskoslezský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
229 Meissner Dominik Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
230 Mindl Marek Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
231 Mohyla Robin Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
232 Mrázek Richard Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
233 Müller Karel Středočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
234 Nešvera František Karlovarský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
235 Niemczyk Petr Moravskoslezský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
236 Obadal Viktor Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
237 Osička Richard Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
238 Palánek Tomáš Olomoucký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
239 Paťava Vojtěch Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
240 Pavelka Ondřej Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
241 Pavlis Matěj Středočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
242 Páže Tomáš Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
243 Peksa Samuel Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
244 Pešl Tomáš Kraj Vysočina U 2 0 0 0 2 0
245 Pícha Jakub Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
246 Planka Matěj Moravskoslezský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
247 Pochylý Mikuláš Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
248 Pojkar David Hlavní město Praha U 2 0 0 0 0 0
249 Postl Šimon Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
250 Prchal Jaroslav Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
251 Přech Dominik Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
252 Protivánek Daniel Královéhradecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
253 Pufr Antonín Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
254 Raďák Dominik Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
255 Rais Štěpán Olomoucký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
256 Řehořek Jiří Pardubický kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
257 Reisnecker Ben Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
258 Řivnáč Šimon Pardubický kraj O 1 0 0 0 12 0
259 Routa Miloš Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
260 Rozsypal Lukáš Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 0 0 0 0
261 Ryšánek Filip Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
262 Sádovský Šimon Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
263 Šanc Tomáš Královéhradecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
264 Schmied Matyáš Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
265 Schwach Petr Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
266 Šedivec Matyáš Karlovarský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
267 Sedláček Tim Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
268 Šichtař Oliver Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
269 Šikl Bartoloměj Hlavní město Praha U 2 0 0 0 0 0
270 Šimonek Patrik Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
271 Skyba Daniel Hlavní město Praha O 2 0 0 0 0 0
272 Smékal Lukáš Olomoucký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
273 Šmucr Šimon Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
274 Šmuk David Hlavní město Praha O 2 0 0 0 0 0
275 Špičák Jan Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
276 Šrámek Josef Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
277 Stodůlka Damien Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
278 Šulan Marek Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
279 Surý Adam Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
280 Svoboda Šimon Karlovarský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
281 Svrček Matyas Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
282 Ticháček Filip Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 0 0 4 0
283 Tramba Jonáš Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
284 Trefný Jan Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
285 Turek Štěpán Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
286 Urválek Matěj Pardubický kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
287 Václavík Štěpán Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
288 Váňa Daniel Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
289 Vaněček Jakub Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 0 0 2 0
290 Vašička Jan Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
291 Veselský Šimon Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
292 Veselý Jakub Olomoucký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
293 Vogel Maxmilián Petr Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
294 Vondráček Antonín Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
295 Vostracký Matěj Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
296 Vrba Filip Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
297 Werner David Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
298 Žák Marek Ústecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
299 Zeman Samuel Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 0
300 Židlík Petr Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0